Skip to main content

Faculty and Staff Contact

                                                                                                        choose a department link to the left or  directly contact your teacher below

  Erin Albrecht ESE Department Head
  Justin Aultman Graduation Coach
  Heather Barrow-Stafford Media Specialist
  Beata Bialek Teacher
  Polina Blair Teacher
  Tanya Boesel Teacher
  Octavius Bonham Teacher
  Karen Bruening Teacher
  Stephen Bryan Teacher
  Max Buchanan Teacher
  Jacqueline Cahall Teacher
  Andrea Cain Teacher
  Thomas Cain Teacher
  Eddie Carnley Teacher
  Georgana Christley Teacher
  Virgina Clark Teacher
  Kathryn Clarke Teacher
  Emily Davidson Teacher
  Alison Davis Teacher
  Alison Davis Teacher
  Angela Eligio Speech Therapist
  Enrique Eligio Teacher
  Gloria Eligio Guidance Counselor
  Yvette Forte Teacher
  Andres Garcia Teacher
  Toni Green Teacher
  Scott Guilbeault Teacher
  Lisette Guttery Literacy Coach
  James Hagan Teacher
  Barbara Haley Teacher
  Britany Hall IB Secretary
  Terrence Harris Teacher
  Tara Hartman Teacher
  Glenn Havlina Teacher
  Takita Hester Guidance Counselor
  Jacob Hill Teacher
  Tanner Hodges Teacher
  Scott Houseknecht Teacher
  Lora James Teacher
  Jacquita Jenkins Dean
  Jordan Johns Teacher
  Jordan Johns Teacher
  Sherita Johnson Principal Secretary
  James Jones Teacher
  Lynn Jones Teacher
  Sarah Kerr Teacher
  Jennifer Klein Teacher
  Eshawn Knight Coach
  Melva Knight Data Specialist
  Stacey Ladner Guidance Counselor
  Linda Lambert ESE Secretary
  Timothy Latour Teacher
  Joyce Leggett Teacher
  Xiuqing Li Teacher
  Claire Livesay Teacher
  Kathy Lynch Teacher
  Jennifer Lyons Bookkeeper
  Tanya Mason Teacher
  Autumn McConnico Teacher
  Taravell McKinnies Teacher
  Pamela Mcleod Teacher
  Gustavo Mendoza Teacher
  Sean Milowe Dean
  Marta Morales Teacher
  Thelma Mullin Teacher
  Amilia Murphy Behavior Coach
  Armand Navarro Teacher
  Phillip Nguyen Teacher
  Dawn Parnell Teacher
  Evelyn Pate Guidance Secretary
  Tancang Pham Guidance Counselor
  Murcus Philphot Teacher
  Miriam Portugal Teacher
  Emma Powers-Crispell Guidance Counselor
  James Prince Teacher
  Roxane Quiquerez Teacher
  James Ramey Teacher
  Carolyn Reese Teacher
  Keith Reeves Coach
  Kathy Reid Teacher
  Holly Renaud Teacher
  James Rich Teacher
  Sara Ridgeway Guidance Counselor
  James Roberson Teacher
  Jennifer Rogers Teacher
  Mark Rogers Mental Health Counselor
  William Rose Teacher
  Suzanne Ryals Teacher
  Adam Sanchez Teacher
  Dean Smith Teacher
  Michael Smith Teacher/Boy's Baseball
  Donza Stanley Social Worker
  Quincy Stanton Teacher
  Katherine Starr Teacher
  Cherie Stephens Teacher
  Brenda Sutton ESE OJT Coordinator
  Cantrell Tyson Head Football Coach
  Megan Vallance Teacher
  Fana Vandergraaf Teacher
  Frank Walker Guidance Counselor
  Ivy Watkins Teacher
  Martes Wheeler Teacher
  Amelia Wiggins Teacher
  Roderick Williams Testing Coordinator